The Prep Blog

Covering high school sports in Tacoma, Pierce County and the South Sound

NOTICE: The Prep Blog has moved.

With the launch of our new website, we've moved The Prep Blog.
Visit the new section.

Fall sports all-league teams

Post by Doug Pacey / The News Tribune on Dec. 5, 2007 at 10:05 pm with No Comments »
December 5, 2007 10:05 pm

Here you go, folks, the last of the fall season’s all-league teams.


It’s a long list, so click below to get there.


FOOTBALL


SPSL 4A South


Co-offensive backs of year — Marcel Smith, Graham-Kapowsin; Oliver Henry, Bethel


Co-offensive linemen of year — Aaron Lenk, Graham-Kapowsin; Cameron Persian, Graham-Kapowsin


Defensive lineman of year — Evan Cook, Beamer


Co-defensive backs of year — Tyler Bowen, Rogers; Tyler Van Sligtenhorst, Rogers


FIRST TEAM OFFENSE


QB Oliver Henry, Sr., Bethel; RB Lamardray Fuller, Sr., Beamer; RB Marcel Smith, Sr., Graham-Kapowsin; RB D.J. Williams, Sr., Puyallup; TE Grant Williams, Sr., Rogers; WR Josh Waller, Sr., Beamer; WR Robert Akeo-Orr, Sr., Bethel; WR Stan Langlow, Jr., Curtis; WR Tyler Bowen, Sr., Rogers; OL Evan Cook, Sr., Beamer; OL Roland Nonu, Sr., Graham-Kapowsin; OL Jake Mains, Sr., Puyallup; OL Aaron Lenk, Sr., Graham-Kapowsin; OL Cameron Persian, Sr., Graham-Kapowsin.


FIRST TEAM DEFENSE


DL Evan Cook, Sr., Beamer; DL Kasey Lott, Sr., Bethel; DL Soloman Walden, Sr., Graham-Kapowsin; DL Sam Lee, Sr., Rogers; LB Jeremy Betschart, Sr., Bethel; LB D.J. Williams, Sr., Puyallup; LB Grant Williams, Sr., Rogers; LB Kevin Friermuth, Sr., Puyallup; DB Stan Langlow, Jr., Curtis; DB Brad Sweet, Sr., Graham-Kapowsin; DB Tyler Bowen, Sr., Rogers; DB Tyler Van Sligtenhorst, Jr., Rogers; DB J.T. Tungsvik, Sr., Emerald Ridge; DB Jake Steedman, Jr., Rogers; DB Cory Obungen, Sr., Beamer; DB Donte Green, Sr., Bethel.


FIRST TEAM SPECIAL TEAM


P Stan Langlow, Jr., Curtis; K Aaron Couch, Sr., Puyallup; Josh Waller, Sr., Beamer; Tyler Story, Jr., Graham-Kapowsin; Sean Tollan, So., Rogers; Julian McCrann, Sr., Spanaway Lake; Ikaika Gleason, Sr., Bethel; A.J. Wilson, Sr., Curtis; Justin Veltung, Jr., Puyallup; J.T. Tungsvik, Sr., Emerald Ridge; K Scott Panitz, Sr., Curtis.


SECOND TEAM OFFENSE


QB Tyler Van Sligtenhorst, Jr., Rogers; RB Shane Garnetti, Sr., Rogers; RB Eddie Brazier, Sr., Spanaway Lake; RB A.J. Wilson, Sr., Curtis; TE Rob Slettvett, Sr., Puyallup; WR Rashad Peniston, Sr., Graham-Kapowsin; WR Jake Steedman, Jr., Rogers; WR Ikaika Gleason, Sr., Bethel; WR Jeff English, Sr., Bethel; OL Soloman Walden, Sr., Graham-Kapowsin; OL Matt Niemela, Sr., Rogers; OL Imila Taviuni, Jr., Spanaway Lake; OL Isaac Iona, Sr., Bethel; OL Justin Rew, Sr., Bethel.


SECOND TEAM DEFENSE


DL Happy Iona, So., Bethel; DL Braedan Binkiewicz, Sr., Emerald Ridge; DL Allan Thompson, Jr., Rogers; DL Imila Taviuni, Jr., Spanaway Lake; LB Sean Barber, Jr., Puyallup; LB Rob Slettvett, Sr., Puyallup; LB Dane Griffin, Sr., Graham-Kapowsin; LB Daniel Stockdale, Jr., Curtis.


SECOND TEAM SPECIAL TEAM


P C.J. Harmier, Jr., Graham-Kapowsin.


SPSL 3A


FIRST TEAM OFFENSE


OL Bryce Davis, Sr., Auburn; OL Jacob McMurdo, Sr., Auburn Riverside; OL Dan Squire, Sr., Franklin Pierce; OL C.J. Reedus, Sr., Franklin Pierce; OL Johnathan Griffith, Sr., Bonney Lake; QB Erich Armstrong, Sr., Franklin Pierce; TE Austin Olson, Sr., Franklin Pierce; RB Jeff Gouveia, Jr., Auburn; RB Devonte Douglas, Sr., Franklin Pierce; WR Dalton Thomas, Jr., Auburn Riverside; WR Garrett Gunderson, Sr., Franklin Pierce; WR Max Lutton, Sr., Franklin Pierce.


SECOND TEAM OFFENSE


OL Ken Scholz, Sr., Sumner; OL Evan Slack, Sr., Enumclaw; OL Tyler Felix, Sr., Auburn Mountainview; OL Zack Tate, Jr., Auburn; OL Alo’ofa Ta’a, Jr., Auburn Riverside; QB Tyson Sykes, Jr., Auburn Riverside; TE Garrett Rutledge, Sr., Auburn; RB Citron Jackson, Sr., Bonney Lake; RB Patrick Tepea, Sr., Auburn; WR Zack Nash, Sr., Bonney Lake; WR Aram Mann, Jr., Franklin Pierce; WR Darius Elliot-Free, Jr., Auburn Mountainview.


SPECIAL TEAMS


Carlo Levoi, Jr., Auburn; Darius Elliot-Free, Jr., Auburn Mountainview; Sean Rehon, So., Auburn Riverside; Coltan Nash, So., Bonney Lake; Joey Pierotti, Sr., Enumclaw; Max Lutton, Sr., Franklin Pierce; Manaokalani Victorino, So., Sumner; Jarred McMillan, Sr., White River.


FIRST TEAM DEFENSE


DL Shaka Shaw, Sr., Auburn; DL Chris Frazier, Sr., Auburn; DL Simanu Ta’a, Sr., Auburn Riverside; DL Zack Nash, Sr., Bonney Lake; LB Jeff Gouvia, Jr., Auburn; LB Blair Russell, Sr., Auburn Riverside; LB Ryan Kush, Sr., Franklin Pierce; LB Austin Olson, Sr., Franklin Pierce; DB Patrick Tepea, Sr., Auburn; DB Garrett Rutledge, Sr., Auburn; DB Casey Adams, Sr., Bonney Lake; DB Erich Armstrong, Sr., Franklin Pierce.


SECOND TEAM DEFENSE


DL Tyler Felix, Sr., Auburn Mountainview; DL Johnathan Griffith, Sr., Bonney Lake; DL Shammah Leasiolagi, Sr., Franklin Pierce; DL Dirk Mortensen, Sr., Franklin Pierce; LB Matt Gayman, Jr., Auburn Mountainview; LB Jake Pele, Jr., Auburn Riverside; LB Brooks Roy, Jr., Franklin Pierce; LB Josh Kelly, Sr., White River; DB Matt Malkowicz, Sr., Auburn Mountainview; DB Cash Henningsen, Sr., Bonney Lake; DB Garrett Gunderson, Sr., Franklin Pierce; DB Earl Fernandez, Sr., Franklin Pierce.


HONORABLE MENTION


Franklin Pierce — Riley Kitchen, Rick Day. Auburn Mountainview — Kevin Saiki. White River — Jarrod McMillen, Caleb Padgett, John Durnford, Robert Saeman, Billy Clinkingbeard. Auburn — Carlo Levoie, Jake Letho, Anthony Kirks. Bonney Lake — Caleb Robinson, Bobby Nix, Kyle Yanusevich. Enumclaw — Joey Pierotti, Conner Larned, Justin Belcourt, Ray Wineman, Taylor Skore. Sumner — Tyler Drennen, Grant Cisneros, Ben Taua. Auburn Riverside — Jacob McMurdo, Jake Pele, James Amis, Zack Gagnon, Brandan Meehan, Corey Carson.


Nisqually 2A


Offensive MVP — Tyler Cardin, Fife


Defensive MVP — Chris Finlayson, Fife


Coach of the year — Kent Nevin, Fife


Sportsmanship award — Steilacoom


FIRST TEAM OFFENSE


C Jerry Williams, Sr., Fife; G Brian Felshaw, Jr., Fife; G Joe Haggard, Sr., Foster; T Chandler Foster, Sr., Eatonville; T Evan Holmquist, Sr., Fife; TE Chris Finlayson, Sr., Fife; WR Justin Erickson, Sr., Eatonville; WR Joe Borek, Sr., Fife; RB Tyler Cardin, Sr., Fife; Jordan Flynn, Sr., Steilacoom; QB Greg Herd, Jr., Steilacoom; Utility Willy Woo, Sr., Washington; PK Cameron Homan, Jr., Eatonville; KR Tyler Cardin, Sr., Fife.


SECOND TEAM OFFENSE


C Tom Sharbono, Sr., Eatonville; G Caleb Pene, Sr., Washington; G Jack Phillips, Sr., Steilacoom; T Tyriek Patterson, Sr., Washington; T Robert Siddle, Sr., Fife; TE Wes Collins, Sr., Steilacoom; WR Brian Holliday, Sr., Washington; WR Isaac Schactler, Jr., Eatonville; RB Utu Utu, Sr., Foster; RB Sam Anderson, Sr., Washington; QB Alex Clement, Sr., Fife; U Jeremiah Kinsley, Sr., Eatonville; PK Joe Kyle, Jr., Fife; Joey Patterson, KR, Eatonville.


FIRST TEAM DEFENSE


DL Paoa Tuivaiave, Jr., Washington; DL Robert Siddle, Sr., Fife; DL Joe Haggard, Sr., Fife; DL Tom Sharbono, Sr., Eatonville; LB Utu Utu, Sr., Foster; LB Dan Kathman, Sr., Eatonville; LB Adam Mulvaney, Sr., Fife; LB Chris Finlayson, Sr., Fife; DB Greg Herd, Jr., Steilacoom; DB Tyler Cardin, Sr., Fife; DB Willy Woo, Sr., Washington; P Cameron Homan, Jr., Eatonville.


SECOND TEAM DEFENSE


DL Jesse Tuivaiave, Fr., Washington; DL Wes Collins, Sr., Steilacoom; DL Sammy Faba, Jr., Fife; DL Emmanuel Leosiolagi, Sr., Washington; LB Jordan Flynn, Sr., Steilacoom; LB Matt Ferguson, Jr., Washington; LB Josh Porter, Jr., Fife; LB Norman Moi Moi, Jr., Foster; DB Josh Measley, Sr., Fife; DB Pete White, Sr., Eatonville; DB Travis Hunt, So., Fife; DB Joe Borek, Sr., Fife; P Dustin Yarrington, Jr., Fife.


GIRLS SOCCER


Nisqually 1A


Co-players of year — Natalie Powell, Charles Wright; Jessica Kane, Seattle Christian


Co-coaches of year — Melissa Bennett, Seattle Christian; Jim Dempsey, Charles Wright


Team sportmanship — Cascade Christian


FIRST TEAM


GK Natalie Powell, Charles Wright; GK Jessica Kane, Seattle Christian; MF Jayme Staten, Charles Wright; F Fallon Staples, Charles Wright; D Emi Manza, Charles Wright; F Valerie Rutan, Charles Wright; Allison Mitchell, Seattle Christian; Terrika Weaver, Seattle Christian; Tianna Homad, Seattle Christian; F Haley Withers, Orting; D Faith Montgomery, Orting; F Chelsea Benner, Chimacum; MF Teal Sigler, Vashon Island.


SECOND TEAM


MF Lacey Reed, Orting; D Brooke Bateman, Orting; F Dani Rae Edwards, Orting; Chelsea Whalen, Chimacum; Samantha Benner, Chimacum; Sarah Hanke, Chimacum; Lisa Luedeman, Seattle Christian; Jackie Rodgers, Seattle Christian; Sara Tripoli, Seattle Christian; MF Ashley Parker, Cascade Christian; D Kristen Morgan, Cascade Christian; MF Caitlin Bunning, Charles Wright; MF Natalie Weyerhaeuser, Charles Wright.


SPSL 4A North


Co-MVPs — Abby Brauer, Kentwood; Brooke Yokers, Kentridge


Coach of year — Aaron Radford, Kentwood


FIRST TEAM


F Kristen Drobny, Sr., Kentwood; F Jenny Moore, Sr., Kentwood; F Kristina Snaring, Sr., Tahoma; F Amy Pate, Sr., Jefferson; MF Kaitlyn Keyes, Sr., Federal Way; MF Abby Brauer, Sr., Kentwood; MF Jolene Crook-Meyers, Jr., Kentwood; MF Kiana Kraft, Fr., Kentwood; MF Morgan Wood, Sr., Tahoma; MF Sara Byrne, Sr., Jefferson; D Jenna Peterson, Sr., Decatur; D Jacqie Evenson, Jr., Federal Way; D Kim Dimick, Sr., Kentridge; D Rachel Bindl, So., Kentwood; D Amber Drumm, Sr., Tahoma; D Kaitlin Thomas, Sr., Jefferson, G Brook Yokers, Sr., Kentridge.


SECOND TEAM


F Laura Bressler, Sr., Decatur; F Sarah Isaac, Sr., Decatur; F Kendal Feider, So., Federal Way; F Stephanie Cummins, Sr., Kentridge; MF Ambree Forsell, Jr., Kentlake; MF Kayla Berg, So., Kentridge; MF Megan Barta, Sr., Kentridge; MF Jessica Bridges, Sr., Tahoma; MF Kelsey Learned, Jr., Jefferson; MF Mallory Murray, Sr., Jefferson; D Alleah Pac, Jr., Federal Way; D Kylee Abbott, Jr., Kentridge; D Jenae Perman, Jr., Kentridge; D Tarah Duty, So., Tahoma; D Sasha Nevin, So., Jefferson, G Courtney Johnson, Fr., Kentwood.


HONORABLE MENTION


Kentlake — Katherine Miccile, Sarah Crow, Brooke Emtman, Lexi Bolton. Tahoma — Chandra Horne. Kentridge — Casey Krier. Decatur — Rachel Markey, Cristina Valenzuela, Carissa Frazier. Federal Way — Haley Ward. Kent-Meridian — Breanna Roos, Leigh Barry, Ferin Barry, Kelsey Coughlin.


SPSL 4A South


Co-MVPs — Jordan Salisbury and Holland Crook, Beamer


Coach of year — Steve Johnson, Graham-Kapowsin


FIRST TEAM


F Holland Crook, So., Beamer; D Jordan Salisbury, Sr., Beamer; F Malia Grajeda, Sr., Curtis; F Audrey Sullivan, So., Emerald Ridge; F Midori Moorehead, So., Puyallup; F Haley Olson, Sr., Rogers; F Megan Miller, Jr., Beamer; MF Emily Billings, Sr., Curtis; MF Kelsy Villegas, Jr., Graham-Kapowsin; MF Kylee Villegas, Sr., Graham-Kapowsin; MF Ciara Peterson, Sr., Rogers; MF Nicole Petersen, Sr., Beamer; MF Brittany Orr, Sr., Beamer; D Alison Johnson, Sr., Curtis; D Jessika Carlstrom, Jr., Curtis; D Sarah Pierce, Sr., Graham-Kapowsin; D Jessica Niewoehner, So., Beamer; D Mary Wheeler, Jr., Puyallup; GK Jamie Walker, Jr., Graham-Kapowsin.


SECOND TEAM


F Nikki Johnson, Jr., Puyallup; F Janna VanderMeulen, Sr., Rogers; MF Andrea Eardahl, Sr., Bethel; MF Jacki Gillis, Jr., Curtis; MF Lauryn Helmers, Jr., Emerald Ridge; MF Brittany Jewett, Jr., Emerald Ridge; MF Kailee Jensen, So., Emerald Ridge; MF Leigh Baldridge, Jr., Puyallup; MF Alisha Timm, Sr., Puyallup; D Meghan Clary, Sr., Graham-Kapowsin; D Jessica Wetzel, Sr., Puyallup; D Nicole Morrow, Jr., Rogers; D Stephanie Cross, So., Rogers; D Megan Williams, Sr., Rogers; D Chelsea Campadore, Jr., Rogers; GK Roya Mojarab, Sr., Curtis; GK Bailey Williams, Sr., Rogers.


HONORABLE MENTION


Curtis — Lucy Lybbert, Arielle Williams. Bethel — Marybeth Hadman, Elizabeth Schibly, Kendra Phillips, Cindi Stowell, Whitney Nelson. Graham-Kapowsin — Brooke Robbins, Rose Fulgham, Melissa Ramos. Puyallup — Chelsey Stotler, Angela Austin, Ivory Harvey. Spanaway Lake — Alicia Wagner, Tenesha McFadden, Brittany Payne. Emerald Ridge — Kayla Stueckle, Lindsay Thompson, Angela Pashon. Beamer — Kaylee Huie, Maia Kurnik.


SPSL 3A


MVP — Rachel Givens, Auburn Riverside


Co-coaches of year — Doug Wolff, Enumclaw; Robi Turley, Sumner


FIRST TEAM


GK Rachel Givens, Sr., Auburn Riverside; F Megan Amis, Fr., Auburn Riverside; F Chase Lane, Jr., Auburn Riverside; F Serena Tomaso, Sr., Enumclaw; F Amber Fenton, Jr., Sumner; MF Kirsten Fausko, Sr., Auburn Mountainview; MF Ariell Swan, Jr., Auburn Riverside; MF Ciara Moorehouse, Sr., Bonney Lake; MF Shelby Case, Sr., Bonney Lake; MF Noelle Bauer, So., Enumclaw; MF Kaylee Holloway, So., Sumner; D Janelle Kavanaugh, Jr., Auburn Riverside; D Brianna Jones, Fr., Bonney Lake; D Jordan Daniels, Sr., Sumner; D Kristen Brown, So., White River; D Jessica Birklid, Jr., White River.


SECOND TEAM


F Hannah Morse, So., Auburn Mountainview; F Kayla Blakely, Jr., Bonney Lake; F Fran Schambeck, Sr., Franklin Pierce; F Taylor Kaelin, Sr., White River; MF Courtney Meehan, Sr., Auburn Riverside; MF Bailey Brown, Sr., Auburn; MF Sandra Meyers, Jr., Bonney Lake; MF Kiersten Knox, Sr., Franklin Pierce; MF Celina Mortensen, So., Franklin Pierce; MF Krista Dennis, Jr., Sumner; MF Shelby Brown, Sr., White River; GK Emily Rhoades, Sr., White River.


HONORABLE MENTION


Auburn Riverside — Chelsea Pries, Shannon Keith. Bonney Lake — Savannah Moorehouse, Leslie Cannon. Enumclaw — Stephanie Malesis, Stephanie Schreiner. Sumner — Kelsey Hansen, Alex Murray. Auburn — Stephanie Jameson, Jennsyn Chaney. Franklin Pierce — McKenzie Boehm. White River — Nicole Partlow, Elise Owen.


Nisqually 2A


Player of year — Amanda Roselli, Fife


Coach of year — Terri Shimoda, Fife


Sportsmanship — Fife


FIRST TEAM


F Amanda Roselli, Jr., Fife; F Karissa Haelle, Sr., Fife; MF Jessica Colburn, Jr., Fife; D Shauna Waters, Sr., Fife; D Kaylee Kramer, Jr., Fife; F Jenna Samora, Sr., Eatonville; D Taylor Krueger, Sr., Eatonville; F Jessica Erickson, Sr., Eatonville; MF Dani Carlman, Sr., Eatonville; MF Gabriel Atkins, Sr., Steilacoom; MF Jamie Billman, Sr., Steilacoom; F Lydia Keith, Jr., Steilacoom; GK Jessica Hollingsworth, Jr., Foster; D Kylee Bishop, Sr., Washington.


SECOND TEAM


GK Ryann Waldman, Jr., Fife; D Gena Gaylord, Jr., Fife; D Brittney Tanabe, Jr., Fife; MF Haley Shaw, So., Fife; MF Laurie Kilcup, Jr., Fife; D Camille Walkinshaw, Sr., Eatonville; GK Denise Wilson, Sr., Eatonville; GK Alex Davidson, Jr., Steilacoom; MF Brianna Brinkhaus, Jr., Steilacoom; GK Olivia Larson, Jr., Steilacoom; D Denise Farris, Sr., Foster; F Amanda Mayers, Jr., Foster; D Shantel Carmichael, Jr., Foster; F Jessica McDonald, Fr., Washington; GK Jordanna Ihlen, Jr., Washington.


HONORABLE MENTION


Fife — Kaitlin McCaffrey. Eatonville — Brianne Stead, Emma Loftis. Steilacoom — Katy Palmer, Jocelyn Schafer, Ashley Carmichael. Foster — Mallory Kent, Jennifer Kent, Amanda Mendoza. Washington — Kendahl Heffron, Skye Nunziato, Sam Lowder.


EVERGREEN CONFERENCE


Offensive Player of the Year: Aundreaha Martinez, Tumwater

Defensive Player of the Year: Sara Tallman, River Ridge

Coach of the Year: Sue Parke, Centralia


FIRST TEAM

Goalie: Kelli Tokos, Tumwater


Defenders:

Lexy Fancher, Black Hills

Michelle Phillips, Black Hills

Kailene Spence, Elma

Felicia Collins, Centralia

Ashley Villm, Tumwater


Midfielders:

Jordan Parker, Black Hills

Bonnie Creel, Centralia

Maddie Pelzel, Centralia

Brittany McKinney, Aberdeen

Charlene Hitchcock, Tumwater


Forwards:

Kathleen McGee, Black Hills

Jade Haas, Elma

Haley Bender, Aberdeen

Brandy Orgill, Tumwater


SECOND TEAM

Goalie: Katie Jones, Black Hills


Defenders:

Alli Isaacson, Black Hills

Savannah Walker, Hoquiam

Nellie Root, Hoquiam

Nicole Chapin, Aberdeen

Megan Herbert, Tumwater


Midfielders:

Kaitlyn McNamara, Black Hills

Tasha Parris, Hoquiam

Emelia Sodder, Aberdeen

Katie Berquist, Tumwater

Julie Plank, Tumwater


Forwards:

Leesha King, Chehalis

Nikki Farwell, Black Hills

Caitlin Sande, Centralia

Kelsey Lenherr, Tumwater


VOLLEYBALL


Evergreen Conference


MVP: Cristin Richards, Tumwater

Coach of the Year: Neil Sharp, Centralia


First Team

Christine Hilt, OH, Black Hills

Emily Sampson, S, Tumwater

Amanda Warner, OH, Tumwater

Jessica Levine, OH, Black Hills

Jordan Johnson, RS/OH, Centralia

Melanie Boyajian, OH, Centralia

Katrina McClaflin, Libero, Tumwater


Second Team

Kailah Lenz, MB. Black Hills

Kim Kerlee, Libero, Centralia

Krista Bickar, MB, Hoquiam

Nicole Deaton, RS, Tumwater

Jamie Nikander, OH, Chehalis

Cayden Gaston, S, Chehalis

Maylee Berschauee, Libero, Black Hills

Mackenzie Crawford, OH, Elma


Honorable Mention

Aberdeen: Kala Kinared, Mickey Walsh

Black Hills Maylee Berschauer, Taylor Aschenbrenner, Hillary Lutz

Centralia Lynne Allen , Amanda Palmore, Erika Stanberry

Elma: Laura Keenan, Alyx Choate

Hoquiam: Amanda Berndt

River Ridge: Courtney Blume, Halee Hernandez

Tumwater: Alex Sele

Chehalis: Norma Hackney


Nisqually League 1A


MVP: Shannon McGowan, Vashon


FIRST TEAM

Brooke Nelson, Cascade Christian HS, Junior

Hannah Velling, Cascade Christian HS, Junior

Olivia Anderson, Cascade Christian HS, Senior

Kelly Schweitzer, Charles Wright Academy, Senior

Lindsey Arey, Chimacum HS, Senior

Monica Rose, Orting HS, Senior


SECOND TEAM

Jenna Carollo, Cascade Christian HS, Senior

Ariel Haddox, Cascade Christian HS, Junior

Erin Brown-Bishop, Chimacum HS, Senior

Autumn Jacobs, Life Christian, Junior

Megan Collier, Seattle Christian, Junior

Margaret Gritten, Vashon HS, Junior


HONORABLE MENTION

Dani Wagner, Cascade Christian HS, Senior

Kate Ellwanger, Charles Wright Academy, Junior

Natalie Maug, Chimacum HS, Senior

Lindsey Withers, Orting HS, Junior

Melissa Collier, Seattle Christian, Junior

Amanda Rablin, Seattle Christian, Sophomore

Faye Torrejon, Seattle Christian, Sophomore

Carly Berry, Vashon HS, Senior

Leave a comment Comments
*
We welcome comments. Please keep them civil, short and to the point. ALL CAPS, spam, obscene, profane, abusive and off topic comments will be deleted. Repeat offenders will be blocked. Thanks for taking part and abiding by these simple rules.

JavaScript is required to post comments.

Follow the comments on this post with RSS 2.0